Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Scanning:Scan Results: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 127: Line 127:
| High/Low (Unverfied)
| High/Low (Unverfied)
| 2 clouds of vermilion mykoserocin (quantity unknown).
| 2 clouds of vermilion mykoserocin (quantity unknown).
|-
| [[Forgotten Nebula]]
| Placid (unverified)
| Low
| 2 clouds of veridian cytoserocin (quantity unknown).
|-
|-
| [[Ghost Nebula]]
| [[Ghost Nebula]]