More actions
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| High/Low (Unverfied) | | High/Low (Unverfied) | ||
| 2 clouds of vermilion mykoserocin (quantity unknown). | | 2 clouds of vermilion mykoserocin (quantity unknown). | ||
|- | |||
| [[Forgotten Nebula]] | |||
| Placid (unverified) | |||
| Low | |||
| 2 clouds of veridian cytoserocin (quantity unknown). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ghost Nebula]] | | [[Ghost Nebula]] | ||