More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Adding Agiesseson constellation |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Fredagod | | Fredagod | ||
| Hardbako | | Hardbako | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Araz#sec Araz] | |||
| Koona | |||
| Jakri, Munory, Nidupad, Zimse | |||
| Aphi, Garisas | |||
| Chanoun | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin] | | {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin] | ||
| Line 167: | Line 173: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]] | | {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]] | ||