Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Cavaris (talk | contribs)
Constellations in high security space: Adding Agiesseson constellation
Vv mnc (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 77: Line 77:
| Fredagod
| Fredagod
| Hardbako
| Hardbako
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Araz#sec Araz]
| Koona
| Jakri, Munory, Nidupad, Zimse
| Aphi, Garisas
| Chanoun
|-
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin]
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin]
Line 167: Line 173:
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]]
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]]