Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Update pyfa link
Remove now defunct battleclinic killboard
Line 216: Line 216:
| style="background: maroon; color: white; text-align:center" | Killboard
| style="background: maroon; color: white; text-align:center" | Killboard
| Popular public killboard.
| Popular public killboard.
|-
! [http://eve.battleclinic.com/killboard/ BC Killboard]
| style="background: maroon; color: white; text-align:center" | Killboard
| The killboard from battleclinic a little dated by now.
|-
|-
! [http://evenews24.com/ EN24]
! [http://evenews24.com/ EN24]