Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 123: Line 123:
! scope="col" width="80px" | Platform
! scope="col" width="80px" | Platform
! Description
! Description
|-
! [http://itunes.apple.com/us/app/iclone-for-eve-online/id290325094?mt=8 iClone]
| style="background: Maroon; color: white; text-align:center" | iOS
| iClone is an entirely comprehensive iPhone application giving the full capabilities of the EVE API to the iPhone user. It displays full character information, wallet information, and even corporation information. [http://www.iclone.org.uk/iphone.php Website]
|-
|-
! [http://itunes.apple.com/us/app/eveuniverse/id418895101?mt=8&ls=1 Neocom]
! [http://itunes.apple.com/us/app/eveuniverse/id418895101?mt=8&ls=1 Neocom]