More actions
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
'''Both the cycle time of the Entosis link and the capture timer of the structure are affected by [[Time Dilation]].''' | '''Both the cycle time of the Entosis link and the capture timer of the structure are affected by [[Time Dilation]].''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! !! Entosis Link I !! Entosis Link II !! Noir. Modified Entosis Link !! Affirmative. Modified Entosis Link !! Pandemic SPHERE Modified Entosis Link !! Spectre Fleet's Modified Entosis Link | |||
|- | |||
| Infomorph Psychology || I || IV || I || I || I || I | |||
|- | |||
| Cycle time (mins) || 5 || 2 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Range (km) || 25 || 250 || 25 || 25 || 30 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Power Grid (MW) || 10 || 100 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| CPU (tf) || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Cap /cycle || 50 || 500 || 50 || 20 || 50 || 50 | |||
|} | |||