Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 555: Line 555:
| Evettullur, Hjortur, Tamekamur
| Evettullur, Hjortur, Tamekamur
| Egbonbet
| Egbonbet
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Trigentia#sec Trigentia]
| Akhwa
| Inis-Ilix, Sonama, Suner
| Halibai, Turba
| Kothe
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Tsemshatel#sec Tsemshatel]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Tsemshatel#sec Tsemshatel]