More actions
escalation end message for first location, separators between locations. |
m →Loot |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Coreli A-Type modules | | Coreli A-Type modules | ||
| | |||
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | |||
|- | |||
| Daredevil BPC | |||
| | | | ||
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | | From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | ||