Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel Kickbacks: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
escalation end message for first location, separators between locations.
Line 101: Line 101:
|-
|-
| Coreli A-Type modules
| Coreli A-Type modules
|
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist
|-
| Daredevil BPC
|  
|  
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist