Added categories for future page creation. |
m Change background color to design-token. Replace deprecated html with CSS. |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {{Past content}} | ||
[[Category: | |||
{{main|Asteroids and ore}} | |||
'''Average Jaspet, Kernite, and Omber Deposits''' are [[Cosmic Anomalies]] that can be found in high security space. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pristine Jaspet | |||
| 2 | |||
| 18,000 - 24,000 | |||
| 21,000 | |||
| 42,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pure Jaspet | |||
| 4 | |||
| 12,000 - 28,000 | |||
| 35,000 | |||
| 70,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Jaspet | |||
| 2 | |||
| 32,000 - 42,000 | |||
| 37,000 | |||
| 74,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Fiery Kernite | |||
| 2 | |||
| 13,200 - 18,000 | |||
| 26,000 | |||
| 31,200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Luminous Kernite | |||
| 3 | |||
| 15,600 - 21,600 | |||
| 45,000 | |||
| 54,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Kernite | |||
| 4 | |||
| 19,200 - 33,600 | |||
| 85,000 | |||
| 102,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Golden Omber | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5,400 - 9,600 | |||
| 48,000 | |||
| 28,800 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Silvery Omber | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7,200 - 13,800 | |||
| 49,000 | |||
| 29,400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Omber | |||
| 4 | |||
| 10,800 - 22,800 | |||
| 115,000 | |||
| 69,000 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Removed ore sites]] | |||