Redirected page to Asteroids and ore#High security space |
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) m Mednik Breau moved page Large Hedbergite, Hemorphite, and Jaspet Deposit to Large Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposit: Extra comma |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{main|Asteroids and ore}} | |||
'''Large Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposits''' are [[Cosmic Anomalies]] that can be found in low security space. | |||
[[File:Large Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposit.jpg|right]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 440px; text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity | |||
! scope="col" | m³ per Unit | |||
! scope="col" | m³ total | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Hedbergite | |||
| 7 | |||
| 190,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 570,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Vitric Hedbergite | |||
| 2 | |||
| 44,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 132,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Glazed Hedbergite | |||
| 2 | |||
| 56,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 168,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Hemorphite | |||
| 6 | |||
| 190,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 570,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Vivid Hemorphite | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 120,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Radiant Hemorphite | |||
| 2 | |||
| 42,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 126,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Jaspet | |||
| 7 | |||
| 228,000 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 456,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pure Jaspet | |||
| 1 | |||
| 28,000 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 56,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pristine Jaspet | |||
| 2 | |||
| 44,000 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 88,000 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | |||