Unar xilen (talk | contribs) Created page with "Category:Mining Category:Exploration File:Average_Spodumain_Crokite_and_Dark_Ochre_Deposit.jpg This is a low sec Gravemetric site found through Exploration. Min..." |
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) Deprecated since resouce distribution |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{main|Asteroids and ore}} | |||
[[ | {{Past content}} | ||
'''Average Spodumain, Crokite, and Dark Ochre Deposits''' are [[Cosmic Anomalies]]. This site can be found in low security space. | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" summary="Ore Summary Table" cellpadding="1" width="440" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity | |||
|- | |||
| Crokite | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Crystalline Crokite | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Sharp Crokite | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Ochre | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Obsidian Ochre | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Onyx Ochre | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Spodumain | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Bright Spodumain | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Gleaming Spodumain | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Removed ore sites]] | |||
[[ | |||