More actions
Added the Praxis. |
m Reverted edit by Rika Nipah Nanodesu (talk) to last revision by Orlais Placide Tag: Rollback |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Amarr Succession Tournament, YC105 | | Amarr Succession Tournament, YC105 | ||
| Winter, 2003 | | Winter, 2003 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bestla]] | |||
| Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| Alliance Tournament XVIII | |||
| December 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boobook]] | |||
| Shuttle | |||
| Caldari | |||
| EVE's 19th birthday | |||
| May, 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Caedes]] | | [[Caedes]] | ||
| Line 71: | Line 83: | ||
| [[Echelon]] | | [[Echelon]] | ||
| Frigate | | Frigate | ||
| | | CONCORD | ||
| Gift | | Gift | ||
| | | 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Echo]] | | [[Echo]] | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| Pax East 2013 | | Pax East 2013 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Etana]] | | [[Etana]] | ||
| Logistics | | Logistics Cruiser | ||
| Caldari | | Caldari | ||
| Alliance Tournament X | | Alliance Tournament X | ||
| Line 98: | Line 110: | ||
| Alliance Tournament VII | | Alliance Tournament VII | ||
| Summer, 2009 | | Summer, 2009 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Geri]] | |||
| Assault Frigate | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| Alliance Tournament XVIII | |||
| December 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gnosis]] | | [[Gnosis]] | ||
| Line 130: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hematos]] | | [[Hematos]] | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| Blood Raiders | | Blood Raiders | ||
| Pax East 2013 | | Pax East 2013 | ||
| Line 136: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Immolator]] | | [[Immolator]] | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| Sansha | | Sansha | ||
| Pax East 2013 | | Pax East 2013 | ||
| Line 171: | Line 189: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[InterBus Shuttle]] | ||
| Shuttle | | Shuttle | ||
| Interbus | | Interbus | ||
| Atari retail box set | | Atari retail box set | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Laelaps]] | |||
| Heavy Interdiction Cruiser | |||
| Mordu's Legion | |||
| Alliance Tournament XVII | |||
| Winter, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leopard]] | | [[Leopard]] | ||
| Line 194: | Line 218: | ||
| | | | ||
| Winter, 2004 | | Winter, 2004 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Metamorphosis]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| SoCT | |||
| [[Capsuleer Day XX]] | |||
| Spring, 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Miasmos Amastris Edition]] | | [[Miasmos Amastris Edition]] | ||
| Line 260: | Line 290: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Raiju]] | |||
| Electronic Attack Ship | |||
| Mordu's Legion | |||
| Alliance Tournament XVII | |||
| Winter, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raven State Issue]] | | [[Raven State Issue]] | ||
| Line 284: | Line 320: | ||
| Amarr Succession Tournaments | | Amarr Succession Tournaments | ||
| Winter, 2003, Winter, 2015 | | Winter, 2003, Winter, 2015 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stratios Emergency Responder]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| SoE | |||
| Gift | |||
| Winter 2013 (presumably) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sukuuvestaa Heron]] | | [[Sukuuvestaa Heron]] | ||
| Line 298: | Line 340: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taipan]] | | [[Taipan]] | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| Guristas | | Guristas | ||
| Pax East 2013 | | Pax East 2013 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Violator]] | | [[Violator]] | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| Serpentis | | Serpentis | ||
| Pax East 2013 | | Pax East 2013 | ||