More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{CMBSiteInfo | ||
|name=Pith Merchant Depot | |||
|type=ded | |||
|rating=2/10 | |||
|location=High, Low | |||
|ship limit=Destroyers | |||
|faction=Guristas | |||
|signature strength=10% in High, ? in Low | |||
}} | |||
'''Pith Merchant Depot''' is a DED Complex that can be found via [[exploration]]. | '''Pith Merchant Depot''' is a DED Complex that can be found via [[exploration]]. | ||
| Line 58: | Line 66: | ||
{{NPCTableHead|Structures}} | {{NPCTableHead|Structures}} | ||
{{NPCTableRow|Acceleration Gate|1|Acceleration Gate}} | {{NPCTableRow|Acceleration Gate|1|Acceleration Gate}} | ||
{{NPCTableRow|Red Container| | {{NPCTableRow|Red Container|1|Storage Taxes|cargo=5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects. Can drop Dread Guristas modules.|note=Locked until all ships are destroyed}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 89: | ||
! Note | ! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd Overseer's Personal Effects | |3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects | ||
|40k ISK | |40k ISK | ||
|Blockade General Sade ( | |Blockade General Sade (x1) | ||
|100% drop rate | |100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dread Guristas module | |Dread Guristas module | ||
| | | | ||
|Blockade General Sade ( | |Blockade General Sade (x1) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects | |||
|180k ISK | |||
|Storage Taxes | |||
|100% drop rate | |||
|- | |||
|6th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects | |||
|360k ISK | |||
|The Superintendant | |||
|100% drop rate | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pithi B-type Modules | |Pithi B-type Modules | ||
| Line 96: | Line 114: | ||
| Up to 3x | | Up to 3x | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Worm BPC | |{{sh|Worm}} BPC | ||
| | | | ||
|The Superintendant | |The Superintendant | ||