More actions
No edit summary |
m Adding Exploration Log |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|rating=Unrated | |rating=Unrated | ||
|location=High | |location=High | ||
|ship limit=Battlecruisers | |ship limit=Battlecruisers (Incl. T3 cruisers) | ||
|faction=Blood Raiders | |faction=Blood Raiders | ||
|signature strength=5% in High | |signature strength=5% in High | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
{{NPCTableRow|Destroyer|4|Supervisor's Henchman}} | {{NPCTableRow|Destroyer|4|Supervisor's Henchman}} | ||
{{NPCTableRow|Cruiser|3-4|Supervisor's Guardian}} | {{NPCTableRow|Cruiser|3-4|Supervisor's Guardian}} | ||
{{NPCTableRow|Battlecruiser|1|Corpus Militant Supervisor |trigger=Destroying may trigger Commander Wave}} | {{NPCTableRow|Battlecruiser|1|Corpus Militant Supervisor |trigger=Destroying may trigger Commander Wave, escalation trigger}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MessageBox|In local: | {{MessageBox|In local: | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan = 2 | Feb 2022 | |||
| Salvage | |||
| 6.2M | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Loot | |||
| 1.6M | |||
| no Commander | |||
|- | |||
| June 2023 | |||
| Dark Blood Heat Sink | |||
| 130M | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Escalation == | == Escalation == | ||