Added update template calling for Version 19.11 based re-write. |
m Change background color to design-token. Replace deprecated html with CSS. |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Past content}} | ||
{{main|Asteroids and ore}} | {{main|Asteroids and ore}} | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pristine Jaspet | |||
| 2 | |||
| 18,000 - 24,000 | |||
| 21,000 | |||
| 42,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Pure Jaspet | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 12,000 - 28,000 | ||
| | | 35,000 | ||
| | | 70,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Jaspet | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 32,000 - 42,000 | ||
| | | 37,000 | ||
| | | 74,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Fiery Kernite | ||
| 2 | |||
| | | 13,200 - 18,000 | ||
| | | 26,000 | ||
| | | 31,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Luminous Kernite | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | 15,600 - 21,600 | ||
| | | 45,000 | ||
| | | 54,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Kernite | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 19,200 - 33,600 | ||
| | | 85,000 | ||
| | | 102,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Golden Omber | ||
| 4 | |||
| | | 5,400 - 9,600 | ||
| | | 48,000 | ||
| | | 28,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Silvery Omber | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | 7,200 - 13,800 | ||
| | | 49,000 | ||
| | | 29,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Omber | ||
| 4 | |||
| 10,800 - 22,800 | |||
| 115,000 | |||
| 69,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Removed ore sites]] | ||