m Recap |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Ribbon | |Ribbon | ||
|[[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png]] '''''Freshman''''' - Obtained Freshman title | |[[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png]] '''''Freshman''''' - Obtained Freshman title | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Ribbon | |||
|[[File:Ribbon-Sophomore.png]] '''''Sophomore''''' - Obtained Sophomore title | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 59: | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |||
|2024/06/05 | |||
|NA | |||
|Departed NSC & joined WHC. | |||
|- | |||
|2024/05/14 | |||
|NA | |||
|Rejoined EVE & EVE University! Taking stock of current state of NSC. | |||
|- | |||
|2022/06-2024/05 | |||
|NA | |||
|Hiatus | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022/06/12 | |2022/06/12 | ||