More actions
A'a Eriker (talk | contribs) |
m Adding Exploration Log |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| 1.6M | | 1.6M | ||
| no Commander | | no Commander | ||
|- | |||
| June 2023 | |||
| Dark Blood Heat Sink | |||
| 130M | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Escalation == | == Escalation == | ||
m Adding Exploration Log |
|||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| 1.6M | | 1.6M | ||
| no Commander | | no Commander | ||
|- | |||
| June 2023 | |||
| Dark Blood Heat Sink | |||
| 130M | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Escalation == | == Escalation == | ||