Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Partnership Program: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Zifrian (talk | contribs)
m Reverted edit by Rika Nipah Nanodesu (talk) to last revision by Mio Funaila
Tag: Rollback
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
* Game Time Support: free Omega and 500 [[PLEX]] per month
* Game Time Support: free Omega and 500 [[PLEX]] per month
* Access to Devs: chat with the developers and other Partners, get priority access for streams and interviews with the developers
* Access to Devs: chat with the developers and other Partners, get priority access for streams and interviews with the developers
* Exclusive Partner [[SKIN]]s: recieve a big bundle of SKINs every month to reward your audience
* Exclusive Partner [[SKIN]]s: receive a big bundle of SKINs every month to reward your audience
* Promotion: [[CCP]] will promote you
* Promotion: [[CCP]] will promote you
* Partnership with [https://affiliate.admitad.com Admitad Affiliate Network]: receive incentives for promoting EVE Online
* Partnership with [https://affiliate.admitad.com Admitad Affiliate Network]: receive incentives for promoting EVE Online
Line 76: Line 76:
! Description
! Description
|-
|-
| [http://eveiph.github.io/]
| [http://eveiph.github.io EVE IPH]
| EVE - Isk per Hour is the most comprehensive industry program for EVE industrialists to maximize their isk per Hour through manufacturing, mining, invention, and reverse engineering.
| EVE Isk per Hour is the most comprehensive industry program for EVE industrialists to maximize their isk per Hour through manufacturing, mining, invention, and reverse engineering.
|-
|-
| [https://Mutaplasmid.space Mutaplasmid.space]
| [https://Mutaplasmid.space Mutaplasmid.space]
Line 141: Line 141:
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/ DOTLAN EveMaps]
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/ DOTLAN EveMaps]
| The go-to mapping resource, navigation planer, alliance/sovereignty updates and historical database that gets constantly updated via ESI.
| The go-to mapping resource, navigation planer, alliance/sovereignty updates and historical database that gets constantly updated via ESI.
|-
| [https://www.ellatha.com/eve Ellatha]
| Wormhole lists, Loyalty Points database, PI DB and other tools created by DaOpa.
|-
| [https://eve.starweb.cc/ EVE Starweb]
|EVE Starweb provides support for market, lp store and appraisal, available in multiple languages.
|}
|}


Line 161: Line 167:
| [https://vk.com/k162news K162News]
| [https://vk.com/k162news K162News]
| New Eden News in Russian
| New Eden News in Russian
|-
| [https://ashyin.space Ashy in Space]
| Ship fits for your spaceships and musings on EVE Online
|-
|-
| [https://www.newedenpost.com The New Eden Post]
| [https://www.newedenpost.com The New Eden Post]
Line 194: Line 197:
| [https://quafe.de Quafe Blog]
| [https://quafe.de Quafe Blog]
| German blog with refreshing fanfiction and opinions
| German blog with refreshing fanfiction and opinions
|-
| [https://eve-missions.blogspot.com EVE Missions]
| Mission lists, guides, fits and videos
|}
|}


Line 291: Line 297:
| [https://www.twitch.tv/markeedragon Markee Dragon]
| [https://www.twitch.tv/markeedragon Markee Dragon]
| Everything EVE Related.
| Everything EVE Related.
|-
| [https://www.twitch.tv/hateless_gaming Hateless Gaming]
| PVE and isk Farming.
|-
|-
| [https://www.twitch.tv/ronusmc RonUSMC]
| [https://www.twitch.tv/ronusmc RonUSMC]
Line 318: Line 321:
| [https://www.twitch.tv/rahne Rahne Chocolate]
| [https://www.twitch.tv/rahne Rahne Chocolate]
| "Elite" "PvP" Streamer
| "Elite" "PvP" Streamer
|-
| [https://www.twitch.tv/DaOpa DaOpa]
| Mostly PVE, Mining, Events and sometimes covers null battles
|}
|}