More actions
m Update ore quantities |
m Change background color to design-token. Replace deprecated html with CSS. |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{{npcwh|end}} | {{npcwh|end}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Prime Arkonor | |||
| 4 | |||
| 800,000 - 1,200,000 | |||
| 250,000 | |||
| 4,000,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Monoclinic Bistot | ||
| | | 7 | ||
| | | 640,000 - 1,280,000 | ||
| | | 460,000 | ||
| | | 7,360,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Prismatic Gneiss | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | 300,000 - 350,000 | ||
| | | 200,000 | ||
| | | 1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Fiery Kernite | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 25,612 | ||
| | | 21,344 | ||
| | | 25,612 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Luminous Kernite | ||
| | | 7 | ||
| | | 20,884 - 38,515 | ||
| | | 159,218 | ||
| | | 191,058 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Kernite | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 14,395 - 32,688 | ||
| | | 203,168 | ||
| | | 243,798 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Viscous Pyroxeres | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | 19,890 - 26,350 | ||
| | | 236,952 | ||
| | | 71,084 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Solid Pyroxeres | ||
| 3 | |||
| | | 17,965 - 25,792 | ||
| | | 230,394 | ||
| | | 69,117 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Pyroxeres | ||
| 16 | |||
| 11,544 - 34,777 | |||
| 1,163,934 | |||
| 349,174 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{WormholeSiteNav}} | |||
[[Category:Wormhole sites]] | [[Category:Wormhole sites]] | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | [[Category:Ore sites]] | ||