Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Vast Frontier Reservoir: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
ArinBot (talk | contribs)
m Bot: Adding {{WormholeSiteNav}}; cosmetic changes
m Change background color to design-token.
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
* 23,200,000 ISK for Blue Loot
* 23,200,000 ISK for Blue Loot
* These sleepers may spawn in two waves. The waves are timed, with the second wave showing up approximately 10 minutes after the first wave appears.
* These sleepers may spawn in two waves. The waves are timed, with the second wave showing up approximately 10 minutes after the first wave appears.
* 24GJ/s of neut, total of 392dps
* 24GJ/s of neut, total of 392DPS
}}
}}


Line 13: Line 13:


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! style="background:#222;width:35px;" | Units
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle)"
! style="background:#222;width:100px;" | Gas Type
! Units
! style="background:#222;width:90px;" | Total M3
! Gas Type
! style="background:#222;width:90px;" | # Cycles
! Total M3
! style="background:#222;width:90px;" | # Hours
! # Cycles
! style="background:#222;width:90px;" | Value
! # Hours
! Value
|-
|-
|4,000
|4,000
Line 25: Line 26:
|100
|100
|0.84
|0.84
|Low
|Mid
|-
|-
|20,000
|20,000
Line 32: Line 33:
|1250
|1250
|10.42
|10.42
|Mid
|Low
|}
|}


== External resources ==
== External resources ==
* [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1ew-27FWLQZ8y5kudmpUbM9SAbZma2WmDuOVuAoO-XNM Wormhole Gas Sites] (Google Spreadsheet)
* [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1ew-27FWLQZ8y5kudmpUbM9SAbZma2WmDuOVuAoO-XNM Wormhole Gas Sites] (Google Spreadsheet)
{{WormholeSiteNav}}
{{WormholeSiteNav}}


[[Category:Wormhole sites]]
[[Category:Wormhole sites]]
[[Category:Gas sites]]
[[Category:Gas sites]]