More actions
m Updating lists with my EVE related content and stream information |
m Reverted edit by Rika Nipah Nanodesu (talk) to last revision by Mio Funaila Tag: Rollback |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| [https://www.ellatha.com/eve Ellatha] | | [https://www.ellatha.com/eve Ellatha] | ||
| Wormhole lists, Loyalty Points database, PI DB and other tools created by DaOpa. | | Wormhole lists, Loyalty Points database, PI DB and other tools created by DaOpa. | ||
|- | |||
| [https://eve.starweb.cc/ EVE Starweb] | |||
|EVE Starweb provides support for market, lp store and appraisal, available in multiple languages. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 164: | Line 167: | ||
| [https://vk.com/k162news K162News] | | [https://vk.com/k162news K162News] | ||
| New Eden News in Russian | | New Eden News in Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.newedenpost.com The New Eden Post] | | [https://www.newedenpost.com The New Eden Post] | ||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| [https://www.twitch.tv/markeedragon Markee Dragon] | | [https://www.twitch.tv/markeedragon Markee Dragon] | ||
| Everything EVE Related. | | Everything EVE Related. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.twitch.tv/ronusmc RonUSMC] | | [https://www.twitch.tv/ronusmc RonUSMC] | ||