More actions
Lord Jadise (talk | contribs) |
Mortis Osket (talk | contribs) m Added my loot results |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|47.5 Million | |47.5 Million | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aug 2023 | |||
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip | |||
|47.5 Million | |||
|- | |||
|April 2024 | |||
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip, Drone Graviton, Drone Parts | |||
|79.6 Million | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 2024 | |||
|Drone Graviton, Drone Parts | |||
|43.9 Million | |||
|} | |} | ||