More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Cybernetics Skill Requirements: use clone state template, typo |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
! Skill Hardwiring !! Slot !! Affects !! Bonus !! Cybernetics | ! Skill Hardwiring !! Slot !! Affects !! Bonus !! Cybernetics | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer || | | Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer || 7 || Turret tracking speed || +6% || III | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pashan's Turret Customisation Mindlink || 9 || Turret rate of fire || +7% || IV | | Pashan's Turret Customisation Mindlink || 9 || Turret rate of fire || +7% || IV | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant || 7 || Shield capacity ''and'' shield recharge rate || +3% || III | | Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant || 7 || Shield capacity ''and'' shield recharge rate || +3% || III | ||
|- | |||
| Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink || 10 || Missile launcher rate of fire || +6 % || V | |||
|} | |} | ||