Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skill Hardwiring: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m Cybernetics Skill Requirements: use clone state template, typo
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 98: Line 98:
! Skill Hardwiring !! Slot !! Affects !! Bonus !! Cybernetics
! Skill Hardwiring !! Slot !! Affects !! Bonus !! Cybernetics
|-
|-
| Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer || 9 || Turret tracking speed || +6% || III
| Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer || 7 || Turret tracking speed || +6% || III
|-
|-
| Pashan's Turret Customisation Mindlink || 9 || Turret rate of fire || +7% || IV
| Pashan's Turret Customisation Mindlink || 9 || Turret rate of fire || +7% || IV
Line 105: Line 105:
|-
|-
| Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant || 7 || Shield capacity ''and'' shield recharge rate || +3% || III
| Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant || 7 || Shield capacity ''and'' shield recharge rate || +3% || III
|-
| Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink || 10 || Missile launcher rate of fire || +6 % || V
|}
|}