Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sooth Sayer: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 113: Line 113:
| Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster, Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun
| Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster, Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun
| 65M
| 65M
|
|-
| Nov 2014
|
|
|
|-
|-
|April 2024
|April 2024
Line 124: Line 118:
|~230,000
|~230,000
|All locations were in High Sec
|All locations were in High Sec
|}
|-
|September 2024
|Enduring Multispectrum Shield Hardener
|~230,000
|All locations were in High Sec}


[[Category:Expeditions]]
[[Category:Expeditions]]