Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Minerals: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Replace redirect with a proper page. Copy tables from Reprocessing
Tag: Removed redirect
Proton One (talk | contribs)
Copied over from Reprocessing
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Minerals''' are a type of material in EVE Online that is obtained by [[Reprocessing]] ore or, additionally, by reprocessing spare equipment, and used in [[Manufacturing]] of nearly all items.
'''Minerals''' are a type of material in EVE Online that is obtained by [[reprocessing]] ore or, additionally, by reprocessing equipment, and used in [[manufacturing]] of nearly all items.


There are 8 base minerals:  
There are 8 base minerals:  
Line 15: Line 15:
== Reprocessing yield ==
== Reprocessing yield ==
{{See also|Asteroids and ore}}
{{See also|Asteroids and ore}}
The following tables list the mineral content (gross yield) of each ore type and the location(s) where they can be found. [[Compression|Compressed]] and uncompressed ores require 100 units to reprocess, the obsolete [[Compression#Batch_compressed_ore|batch compressed]] ore requires 1 unit that represents a batch of 100. +5%/+10% ore varieties are not included in the tables.
<onlyinclude>{{Update|All available locations changed with the [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/patch-notes-for-version-18-10#2020-10-13.1 October 2020 Version 18.10] Patch.}}
 
The following tables list the mineral content (gross yield) of each ore type. [[Compression|Compressed]] and uncompressed ores require 100 units to reprocess; the obsolete [[Compression#Batch_compressed_ore|batch compressed]] ore requires 1 unit that represents a batch of 100. +5%/+10% ore varieties are not included in the tables.


Note that actual yield (net, or less than the gross yield) will depend on reprocessing equipment, player skills, level of reprocessing implant (if any), and corporation standings if using an NPC station.
Note that actual yield (net, or less than the gross yield) will depend on reprocessing equipment, player skills, level of reprocessing implant (if any), and corporation standings if using an NPC station.


Cells highlighted in green denote that the ore is the best source of that mineral per m3.
Cells highlighted in green denote that the ore is the best source of that mineral per {{m3|ns}}.


The first table shows reprocessing value of 100 units of each ore.
The first table shows reprocessing value of 100 units of each ore.


{| class="wikitable" "style="margin-left: 2em; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"  
|+ Ore reprocessing amounts (per batch)
|+ Ore reprocessing amounts (per batch)
|-
|-
! Ore Type
! Ore Type
! m3
! {{m3|ns}}
! Compressed<br>m3
! Comp.<br>{{m3|ns}}
! [[File:Mineral tritanium.png|24px|link=]]<br>Trit
! [[File:Mineral tritanium.png|24px|link=]]<br>Trit
! [[File:Mineral pyerite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Pye
! [[File:Mineral pyerite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Pye
Line 42: Line 44:
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar
| 0.1
| 0.1
| 0.01
| 0.001
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 400
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 400
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 52: Line 54:
|  
|  
| Simple
| Simple
| style="text-align:left" | 1.0 (All Empire Space)
| style="text-align:left" | High (All Empire Space)/SovHub
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore scordite.png|24px|link=]] Scordite
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore scordite.png|24px|link=]] Scordite
| 0.15
| 0.15
| 0.01
| 0.002
| 150
| 150
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 90
| 110
|   
|   
|  
|  
Line 66: Line 68:
|   
|   
| Simple
| Simple
| style="text-align:left;" | 1.0 (All Empire Space)
| style="text-align:left;" | High (All Empire Space)
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres
| 0.3
| 0.3
| 0.01
| 0.003
|   
|   
| 90
| 90
Line 80: Line 82:
|   
|   
| Simple
| Simple
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.9 (Amarr, Caldari)
| style="text-align:left;" | All (Ama/Cal)/Null (Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase
| 0.35
| 0.35
| 0.01
| 0.004
| 175
| 175
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 70
| 70
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 94: Line 96:
|  
|  
| Simple
| Simple
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.9 (Gallente, Minmatar), 0.7 (Caldari)
| style="text-align:left;" | High (Cal/Gal/Min)
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber
| 0.6
| 0.6
| 0.01
| 0.006
|  
|  
| 90
| 90
Line 108: Line 110:
|  
|  
| Coherent
| Coherent
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.7 (Gallente, Minmatar)
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Gal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite
| 1.2
| 1.2
| 0.01
| 0.012
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 122: Line 124:
|  
|  
| Coherent
| Coherent
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.7 (Amarr), 0.4 (Caldari, Minmatar)
| style="text-align:left;" | Low+Null (Ama/Cal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore jaspet.png|24px|link=]] Jaspet
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore jaspet.png|24px|link=]] Jaspet
Line 136: Line 138:
|  
|  
| Coherent
| Coherent
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.4 (Amarr, Gallente)
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Ama/Gal)/Low Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hemorphite.png|24px|link=]] Hemorphite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hemorphite.png|24px|link=]] Hemorphite
Line 150: Line 152:
|  
|  
| Coherent
| Coherent
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.2 (Amarr, Gallente)
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Ama/Gal)/Low Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hedbergite.png|24px|link=]] Hedbergite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hedbergite.png|24px|link=]] Hedbergite
Line 164: Line 166:
|  
|  
| Coherent
| Coherent
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.2 (Amarr, Gallente)
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Cal/Min)/Low Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore dark ochre.png|24px|link=]] Dark Ochre
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore dark ochre.png|24px|link=]] Dark Ochre
Line 178: Line 180:
|  
|  
| Variegated
| Variegated
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.2 (Caldari, Gallente)
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.5 Space/Low&Null Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore gneiss.png|24px|link=]] Gneiss
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore gneiss.png|24px|link=]] Gneiss
Line 192: Line 194:
|  
|  
| Variegated
| Variegated
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.4 (Amarr, Minmatar)
| style="text-align:left;" | Low&Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore crokite.png|24px|link=]] Crokite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore crokite.png|24px|link=]] Crokite
Line 206: Line 208:
|  
|  
| Variegated
| Variegated
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.5 (Amarr, Caldari, Gallente)
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.5 Space/Low&Null Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bistot.png|24px|link=]] Bistot
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bistot.png|24px|link=]] Bistot
Line 220: Line 222:
|  
|  
| Complex
| Complex
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.6 (All NullSec Space)
| style="text-align:left;" | Null (All NullSec Space)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore arkonor.png|24px|link=]] Arkonor
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore arkonor.png|24px|link=]] Arkonor
Line 234: Line 236:
|  
|  
| Complex
| Complex
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.6 (All NullSec Space)
| style="text-align:left;" | NullSec (Arm/Gal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore mercoxit.png|24px|link=]] Mercoxit
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore mercoxit.png|24px|link=]] Mercoxit
Line 246: Line 248:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 140
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 140
| Mercoxit
| Mercoxit
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.8 (All NullSec Space)
| style="text-align:left;" | All NullSec Space/Null Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore spodumain.png|24px|link=]] Spodumain
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore spodumain.png|24px|link=]] Spodumain
Line 262: Line 264:
|  
|  
| Complex
| Complex
| style="text-align: left;" | -0.5 (Amarr, Caldari), [[Pochven]]
| style="text-align: left;" | Pochven
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
| 16
| 16
| -
|
| 40000
| 40000
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 4800
| 4800
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 128
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 128
|  
|  
| Abyssal
| Abyssal
Line 280: Line 282:
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore rakovene.png|24px|link=]] Rakovene
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore rakovene.png|24px|link=]] Rakovene
| 16
| 16
| -
|
| 40000
| 40000
|  
|  
Line 286: Line 288:
| 3200
| 3200
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 200
| 200
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 294: Line 296:
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore talassonite.png|24px|link=]] Talassonite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore talassonite.png|24px|link=]] Talassonite
| 16
| 16
| -
|
| 40000
| 40000
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 960
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 960
|  
|  
| 32
| 32
Line 305: Line 307:
| Abyssal
| Abyssal
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium
| 16
| 0.16
|
|
|
|
|
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 266
|
|
| Complex
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium
| 0.6
| 0.006
|
|
|
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 240
|
|
|
|
| Coherent
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium
| 16
| 0.16
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 170
|
| Complex
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium
| 0.1
| 0.001
|
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 97
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Simple
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub/A0
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore kylixium.png|24px|link=]] Kylixium
| 1.2
| 0.012
| 300
| 200
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 550
|
|
|
|
|
| Variegated
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore griemeer.png|24px|link=]] Griemeer
| 0.8
| 0.008
| 250
|
|
| 80
|
|
|
|
| Coherent
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore nocxite.png|24px|link=]] Nocxite
| 4
| 0.04
| 900
| 150
|
|
| 105
|
|
|
| Coherent
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore hezorime.png|24px|link=]] Hezorime
| 5
| 0.05
| 2000
|
|
| 120
|
| 60
|
|
| Complex
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ueganite.png|24px|link=]] Ueganite
| 5
| 0.05
| 800
|
|
|
|
|
| 40
|
| Complex
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|}
|}


The table below shows the ore reprocessing values, normalized to 1{{m3}} of ore.


The second table shows the ore reprocessing values, normalized to 1 m3 of ore.
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
 
|+ Ore reprocessing amounts (per {{m3|ns}})
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: 2em; text-align: center;"
|+ Ore reprocessing amounts (per m3)
|-
|-
! Ore Type
! Ore Type
! m3/batch
! {{m3|ns}}/batch
! [[File:Mineral tritanium.png|24px|link=]]<br>Trit
! [[File:Mineral tritanium.png|24px|link=]]<br>Trit
! [[File:Mineral pyerite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Pye
! [[File:Mineral pyerite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Pye
Line 327: Line 454:
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar
| 10
| 10
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 40
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 40
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 340: Line 467:
| 15
| 15
| 10
| 10
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 6
| 7.3
|   
|   
|  
|  
Line 347: Line 474:
|   
|   
|   
|   
| style="text-align:left;" | 1.0 (All Empire Space)
| style="text-align:left;" | High (All Empire Space)
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres
Line 359: Line 486:
|   
|   
|   
|   
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.9 (Amarr, Caldari)
| style="text-align:left;" | All (Ama/Cal)/Null (Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase
Line 365: Line 492:
| 5
| 5
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 2
| 2
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 371: Line 498:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.9 (Gallente, Minmatar), 0.7 (Caldari)
| style="text-align:left;" | High (Cal/Gal/Min)
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber
Line 383: Line 510:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.7 (Gallente, Minmatar)
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Gal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite
Line 395: Line 522:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.7 (Amarr), 0.4 (Caldari, Minmatar)
| style="text-align:left;" | Low+Null (Ama/Cal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore jaspet.png|24px|link=]] Jaspet
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore jaspet.png|24px|link=]] Jaspet
Line 407: Line 534:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.4 (Amarr, Gallente)
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Ama/Gal)/Low Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hemorphite.png|24px|link=]] Hemorphite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hemorphite.png|24px|link=]] Hemorphite
Line 419: Line 546:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.2 (Amarr, Gallente)
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Ama/Gal)/Low Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hedbergite.png|24px|link=]] Hedbergite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hedbergite.png|24px|link=]] Hedbergite
Line 431: Line 558:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.2 (Amarr, Gallente)
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Cal/Min)/Low Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore dark ochre.png|24px|link=]] Dark Ochre
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore dark ochre.png|24px|link=]] Dark Ochre
Line 443: Line 570:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.2 (Caldari, Gallente)
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.5 Space/Low&Null Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore gneiss.png|24px|link=]] Gneiss
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore gneiss.png|24px|link=]] Gneiss
Line 455: Line 582:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.4 (Amarr, Minmatar)
| style="text-align:left;" | Low&Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore crokite.png|24px|link=]] Crokite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore crokite.png|24px|link=]] Crokite
Line 467: Line 594:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.5 (Amarr, Caldari, Gallente)
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.5 Space/Low&Null Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bistot.png|24px|link=]] Bistot
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bistot.png|24px|link=]] Bistot
Line 479: Line 606:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.6 (All NullSec Space)
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.6 (All NullSec Space)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore arkonor.png|24px|link=]] Arkonor
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore arkonor.png|24px|link=]] Arkonor
Line 491: Line 618:
| 0.075
| 0.075
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.6 (All NullSec Space)
| style="text-align:left;" | NullSec (Arm/Gal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore mercoxit.png|24px|link=]] Mercoxit
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore mercoxit.png|24px|link=]] Mercoxit
Line 502: Line 629:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.035
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 0.035
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.8 (All NullSec Space)
| style="text-align:left;" | All NullSec Space/Null Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore spodumain.png|24px|link=]] Spodumain
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore spodumain.png|24px|link=]] Spodumain
Line 515: Line 642:
| 0.025
| 0.025
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.5 (Amarr, Caldari), Pochven
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
Line 522: Line 649:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 3
| 3
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.8
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 0.8
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
Line 536: Line 663:
| 0.6
| 0.6
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.125
| 0.125
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 547: Line 674:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.6
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 0.6
|  
|  
| 0.02
| 0.02
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
|}
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium
| 1600
|
|
|
|
|
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 0.166
|
|
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium
| 60
|
|
|
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 4
|
|
|
|
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium
| 1600
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 0.106
|
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium
| 10
|
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 9.7
|
|
|
|
|
|
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub/A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore kylixium.png|24px|link=]] Kylixium
| 120
| 2.5
| 1.666
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 4.583
|
|
|
|
|
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore griemeer.png|24px|link=]] Griemeer
| 80
| 3.125
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
|
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore nocxite.png|24px|link=]] Nocxite
| 400
| 2.25
| 0.375
|
|
| 0.262
|
|
|
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore hezorime.png|24px|link=]] Hezorime
| 500
| 4
|
|
| 0.24
|
| 0.12
|
|
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ueganite.png|24px|link=]] Ueganite
| 500
| 1.6
|
|
|
|
|
| 0.08
|
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|}</onlyinclude>


[[Category:Mining]]
[[Category:Mining]]
[[Category:Industry]]
[[Category:Industry]]