Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skillbook Program Seeded Price: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add on-page CSS replacing deprecated html with CSS.
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs)
Added Mining Destroyer
 
Line 623: Line 623:
|-
|-
| Mining Director || style="background-color:#003300" | 500,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 650,000 || 0
| Mining Director || style="background-color:#003300" | 500,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 650,000 || 0
|-
| Mining Destroyer || style="background-color:#003300" | 100,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 130,000 || 0
|-
|-
| Mining Drone Operation || style="background-color:#003300" | 50,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 65,000 || 0
| Mining Drone Operation || style="background-color:#003300" | 50,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 65,000 || 0