More actions
m Add info how to get image filename. |
Proton One (talk | contribs) typo |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| Track disruptor | | Track disruptor | ||
| [[File:Icon track disruptor 64.png|32px]] | | [[File:Icon track disruptor 64.png|32px]] | ||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Guidance Disruptor | |||
| [[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | | 64px | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 147: | Line 151: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | ||
! | ! Turrets | ||
! Icon | ! Icon | ||
! Size | ! Size | ||
| Line 186: | Line 190: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | ||
! | ! Turrets | ||
! Icon | ! Icon | ||
! Size | ! Size | ||
| Line 750: | Line 754: | ||
| CONCORD Assembly | | CONCORD Assembly | ||
| [[File:logo_faction_concord_assembly.png|32px]] | | [[File:logo_faction_concord_assembly.png|32px]] | ||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Deathless Circle | |||
| [[File:logo faction deathless circle.png|32px]] | |||
| 128px | | 128px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 923: | Line 931: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duration | | Duration | ||
| | | [[File:Icon_Hourglass.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 981: | Line 989: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Skins | | Skins | ||
| [[File:icon_fit_skins.png|32px]] | |||
| 128px | | 128px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cargo hold | | Cargo hold | ||
| [[File:icon_fit_cargo.png|32px]] | |||
| 128px | | 128px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,077: | Line 1,087: | ||
| Caldari State | | Caldari State | ||
| [[File:isis_caldari.png|32px]] | | [[File:isis_caldari.png|32px]] | ||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Deathless Circle | |||
| [[File:isis_deathless_circle.png|32px]] | |||
| 128px | | 128px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,209: | Line 1,223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Capsule | | Capsule | ||
| [[File:isis_capsule.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_capsule.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shuttle | | Shuttle | ||
| [[File:isis_shuttle.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_shuttle.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| [[File:isis_rookie.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_rookie.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frigate | | Frigate | ||
| [[File:isis_frigate.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_frigate.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Destroyer | | Destroyer | ||
| [[File:isis_destroyer.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_destroyer.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cruiser | | Cruiser | ||
| [[File:isis_cruiser.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_cruiser.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Battlecruiser | | Battlecruiser | ||
| [[File:isis_battlecruiser.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_battlecruiser.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Battleship | | Battleship | ||
| [[File:isis_battleship.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_battleship.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Capital | | Capital | ||
| [[File:isis_capital.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_capital.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Supercapital | | Supercapital | ||
| [[File:isis_supercapital.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_supercapital.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Supercarrier | | Supercarrier | ||
| [[File:isis_supercarrier.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_supercarrier.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Titan | | Titan | ||
| [[File:isis_titan.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_titan.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mining frigate | | Mining frigate | ||
| [[File:isis_miningfrigate.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_miningfrigate.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining destroyer | |||
| style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_miningdestroyer.png|32px]] | |||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mining barge | | Mining barge | ||
| [[File:isis_miningbarge.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_miningbarge.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Industrial | | Industrial | ||
| [[File:isis_industrial.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_industrial.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Freighter | | Freighter | ||
| [[File:isis_freighter.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_freighter.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Industrial | | Industrial command | ||
| [[File:isis_industrialcommand.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_industrialcommand.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,297: | Line 1,315: | ||
| Projectiles | | Projectiles | ||
| [[File:Icon ISIS weapon Projectileturrets.png|30px]] | | [[File:Icon ISIS weapon Projectileturrets.png|30px]] | ||
| 30px | |||
|- | |||
| Drones | |||
| [[File:Icon ISIS weapon Drones.png|30px]] | |||
| 30px | | 30px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,303: | Line 1,325: | ||
| 30px | | 30px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vorton | ||
| [[File:Icon ISIS | | [[File:Icon ISIS Vorton.png|30px]] | ||
| | | 32px | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 2,237: | Line 2,259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flag (old Homefront icon) | | Flag (old Homefront icon) | ||
| [[File:Homefrontflag.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:Homefrontflag.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Homefront Operations | | Homefront Operations | ||
| [[File:HomefrontOperations.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:HomefrontOperations.png|32px]] | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,532: | Line 2,554: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| White | | White | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:ColorTagBG-White.gif|9px]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:ColorTagBG-White.gif|9px]] | ||
| 9px | | 9px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,573: | Line 2,595: | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket rookie.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket rookie.png]] | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
| Line 2,615: | Line 2,637: | ||
| Mining frigate | | Mining frigate | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket mining frigate.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket mining frigate.png]] | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining destroyer | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket mining destroyer.png]] | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,664: | Line 2,690: | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white rookie.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white rookie.png]] | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
| Line 2,706: | Line 2,732: | ||
| Mining frigate | | Mining frigate | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white mining frigate.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white mining frigate.png]] | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining destroyer | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white mining destroyer.png]] | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,755: | Line 2,785: | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red rookie.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red rookie.png]] | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
| Line 2,797: | Line 2,827: | ||
| Mining frigate | | Mining frigate | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red mining frigate.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red mining frigate.png]] | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining destroyer | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red mining destroyer.png]] | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,847: | Line 2,881: | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue rookie.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue rookie.png]] | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
| Line 2,889: | Line 2,923: | ||
| Mining frigate | | Mining frigate | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue mining frigate.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue mining frigate.png]] | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining destroyer | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue mining destroyer.png]] | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 3,044: | Line 3,082: | ||
== Planetary Industry == | == Planetary Industry == | ||
All icons + large images are available in a single zip file at http://nanoware.org/eve/EvePlanets.zip (2025-08-16) | <s>All icons + large images are available in a single zip file at http://nanoware.org/eve/EvePlanets.zip</s> (2025-08-16: Server Not Found) | ||
<div style="display: flex; flex-wrap: wrap; gap: 0.5em;"> | <div style="display: flex; flex-wrap: wrap; gap: 0.5em;"> | ||