More actions
add guidance disruptor |
Proton One (talk | contribs) typo |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guidance Disruptor | | Guidance Disruptor | ||
| [[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png]] | | [[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|32px]] | ||
| 64px | | 64px | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 754: | Line 754: | ||
| CONCORD Assembly | | CONCORD Assembly | ||
| [[File:logo_faction_concord_assembly.png|32px]] | | [[File:logo_faction_concord_assembly.png|32px]] | ||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Deathless Circle | |||
| [[File:logo faction deathless circle.png|32px]] | |||
| 128px | | 128px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,083: | Line 1,087: | ||
| Caldari State | | Caldari State | ||
| [[File:isis_caldari.png|32px]] | | [[File:isis_caldari.png|32px]] | ||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Deathless Circle | |||
| [[File:isis_deathless_circle.png|32px]] | |||
| 128px | | 128px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,222: | Line 1,230: | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_rookie.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_rookie.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
| Line 1,264: | Line 1,272: | ||
| Mining frigate | | Mining frigate | ||
| style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_miningfrigate.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_miningfrigate.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining destroyer | |||
| style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_miningdestroyer.png|32px]] | |||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,278: | Line 1,290: | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Industrial | | Industrial command | ||
| style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_industrialcommand.png|32px]] | | style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_industrialcommand.png|32px]] | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
| Line 1,303: | Line 1,315: | ||
| Projectiles | | Projectiles | ||
| [[File:Icon ISIS weapon Projectileturrets.png|30px]] | | [[File:Icon ISIS weapon Projectileturrets.png|30px]] | ||
| 30px | |||
|- | |||
| Drones | |||
| [[File:Icon ISIS weapon Drones.png|30px]] | |||
| 30px | | 30px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,309: | Line 1,325: | ||
| 30px | | 30px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vorton | ||
| [[File:Icon ISIS | | [[File:Icon ISIS Vorton.png|30px]] | ||
| | | 32px | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 2,579: | Line 2,595: | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket rookie.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket rookie.png]] | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
| Line 2,621: | Line 2,637: | ||
| Mining frigate | | Mining frigate | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket mining frigate.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket mining frigate.png]] | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining destroyer | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket mining destroyer.png]] | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,670: | Line 2,690: | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white rookie.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white rookie.png]] | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
| Line 2,712: | Line 2,732: | ||
| Mining frigate | | Mining frigate | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white mining frigate.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white mining frigate.png]] | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining destroyer | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white mining destroyer.png]] | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,761: | Line 2,785: | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red rookie.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red rookie.png]] | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
| Line 2,803: | Line 2,827: | ||
| Mining frigate | | Mining frigate | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red mining frigate.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red mining frigate.png]] | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining destroyer | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red mining destroyer.png]] | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,853: | Line 2,881: | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue rookie.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue rookie.png]] | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
| Line 2,895: | Line 2,923: | ||
| Mining frigate | | Mining frigate | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue mining frigate.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue mining frigate.png]] | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining destroyer | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue mining destroyer.png]] | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||