No edit summary |
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) Deprecated since resouce distribution |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{main|Asteroids and ore}} | ||
{{Past content}} | |||
[[ | '''Average Spodumain, Crokite, and Dark Ochre Deposits''' are [[Cosmic Anomalies]]. This site can be found in low security space. | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" summary="Ore Summary Table" cellpadding="1" width="440" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity | |||
|- | |||
| Crokite | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Crystalline Crokite | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Sharp Crokite | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Ochre | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Obsidian Ochre | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Onyx Ochre | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Spodumain | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Bright Spodumain | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Gleaming Spodumain | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Removed ore sites]] | |||
[[ | |||
Latest revision as of 16:46, 30 April 2024
- Main article: Asteroids and ore
Average Spodumain, Crokite, and Dark Ochre Deposits are Cosmic Anomalies. This site can be found in low security space.
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Ore Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Crokite | 10 | |
| Crystalline Crokite | 1 | |
| Sharp Crokite | 4 | |
| Dark Ochre | 10 | |
| Obsidian Ochre | 5 | |
| Onyx Ochre | 5 | |
| Spodumain | 10 | |
| Bright Spodumain | 2 | |
| Gleaming Spodumain | 3 |