Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
ArinBot (talk | contribs)
m Bot: Automated text replacement (-[[AMC Buyback Spreadsheet +[[Archive:AMC Buyback Spreadsheet); cosmetic changes
 
(6 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<!--{{infobox}}-->
{{Navbox
{{Navbox
|bodyclass  =  
|bodyclass  =  
Line 18: Line 16:
}}
}}


{| width="140" style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #303030; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%"
{| style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #404040; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%; line-height:140%;"
|-
| style="background:#000000;"| [[File:Miningexample.jpg|150px|Mining]]
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000;" | [[Image:Miningexample.jpg|140px]]
! style="background:#000000; font-size:120%; line-height:200%" | Mining
|-
|-
! style="background:#000000; font-size:110%;" | Mining
| style="background:#303030;" |
[[Mining]]<br>
[[Ice Mining]]<br>
[[Gas Cloud Mining]]<br>
|-
|-
! style="background:#101010; font-size:110%" | [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Ships]]
| style="background:#303030;" |
[[Mining Op]]<br>
[[Asteroids and Ore]]<br>
[[Mining Yield]]
|-
! style="background:#101010; font-size:110%; line-height:140%" | [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Ships]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#202020;" | Mining frigates
! style="background:#202020;" | Mining frigates
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" | [[Venture]]
| style="background:#303030;" |  
[[Venture]]
|-  
|-  
! style="background:#202020;" | Mining barges
! style="background:#202020;" | Mining barges
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" | [[Procurer]]<br>[[Covetor]]<br>[[Retriever]]
| style="background:#303030;" |  
[[Procurer]]<br>[[Covetor]]<br>[[Retriever]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#202020;" | Exhumers
! style="background:#202020;" | Exhumers
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |[[Skiff]]<br />[[Hulk]]<br />[[Mackinaw]]
| style="background:#303030;" |
[[Skiff]]<br />[[Hulk]]<br />[[Mackinaw]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#202020;" | Industrial ships
! style="background:#202020;" | Industrial ships
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |[[Orca]]<br />[[Rorqual]]
| style="background:#303030;" |
[[Orca]]<br />[[Rorqual]]
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%; line-height:140%"| Classes
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |
[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#101010; font-size:110%" | Concepts
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%; line-height:140%"| [[Amarr Mining Campus]]
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020;" |
| style="background:#303030;" |  
[[Mining]]<br>
[[Archive:AMC Buyback Spreadsheet|AMC Buy-Back]]<br>
[[Ice Mining]]<br>
[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewforum.php?f=233&start=0 AMC Forum]<br>
[[Gas Cloud Mining]]<br>
[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/18d803evkirp0EhlcNm3QoTVqFBKjg1fRO9Phcb2VM2o/viewform AMC Application Form]<br>
[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnedylOTUw54dFltT0NWVEdyMWpTa2FiLVVfaUZwWlE Mining Profitability Sheet]<br>
[[Mining Loaner Fleet]]<br>
[[Web Resources for Miners|Web Resources]]
|-
|}
 
 
{{#css:
.header-l1 {
background-color:#000000;
font-size:110%;
padding-left:1em;
padding-right:1em;
}
 
.header-l2 {
background-color:#101010;
font-weight:bold;
padding:5px 1em;
border-left:1px solid #303030;
border-right:1px solid #303030;
}
 
.content-l1 {
background-color:#101010;
font-size:110%;
padding:5px 1em;
}
 
.content-l2 {
background-color:#202020;
line-height:150%;
padding:5px 1em;
border-left:1px solid #303030;
border-right:1px solid #303030;
}
}}
 
 
{| style="margin-left: auto; margin-right:auto; border:1px solid #303030; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|-
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 style="font-size:130%; font-weight:bold;"| Mining
|-
| colspan=6 class=content-l1 | [[Mining]]{{·}}[[Ice Mining]]{{·}}[[Gas Cloud Mining]]
|-
! colspan=4 class=header-l1 | [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Ships]]
! class=header-l1 | Concepts
! class=header-l1 | Classes
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020;" |
| class=header-l2 | Mining frigate
[[Mining Op]]<br>
| class=header-l2 | Mining barge
[[Asteroids and Ore]]<br>
| class=header-l2 | Exhumer
[[Mining Yield]]
| class=header-l2 | Industrial
| class=header-l2 |
| class=header-l2 |
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%"| Classes
| class=content-l2 |[[Venture]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Procurer]]<br />[[Covetor]]<br />[[Retriever]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Skiff]]<br />[[Hulk]]<br />[[Mackinaw]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Orca]]<br />[[Rorqual]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining Op]]<br>[[Asteroids and Ore]]<br>[[Mining Yield]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020;" |
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 | Eve University [[Amarr Mining Campus|Amarr Mining Campus (AMC)]]
[[Mining 101]]<br>
[[Mining 102]]<br>
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%"| [[Amarr Mining Campus|AMC]]
| colspan=6 class=content-l2 | [[Mining Loaner Fleet]]{{·}}[[Web Resources for Miners|Web Resources]]{{·}}[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnedylOTUw54dFltT0NWVEdyMWpTa2FiLVVfaUZwWlE Mining Profitability Sheet]<br>[[Archive:AMC Buyback Spreadsheet|AMC Buy-Back]]{{·}}[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewforum.php?f=233&start=0 AMC Forum]{{·}}[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/18d803evkirp0EhlcNm3QoTVqFBKjg1fRO9Phcb2VM2o/viewform AMC Application Form]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 09:42, 7 June 2022