Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Orientation Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added Cress Keese
Moved B'aldrick Aivoras to 2nd row and ticked SOO
Line 36: Line 36:
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| B'aldrick Aivoras
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-