Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 660: Line 660:
| Shapisin
| Shapisin
| Gonditsa
| Gonditsa
|-
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Budar#sec Budar]
| Ibani
| Cabeki, Irmalin, Timudan
| Sassecho
| Goudiyah
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle]