More actions
| Line 660: | Line 660: | ||
| Shapisin | | Shapisin | ||
| Gonditsa | | Gonditsa | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Budar#sec Budar] | |||
| Ibani | |||
| Cabeki, Irmalin, Timudan | |||
| Sassecho | |||
| Goudiyah | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle] | ||