More actions
Torg Navatin (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|[[Core Runner Exile Distribution Base]] | |[[Core Runner Exile Distribution Base]] | ||
|Solitude | |Solitude | ||
|Low | |||
|Combat/data site | |||
|- | |||
| [[Serpentis Chemical Lab]] | |||
| Solitude | |||
| Low | |||
| Combat/data site | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Drop Distribution ]] | |||
|Placid | |||
|Low | |Low | ||
|Combat/data site | |Combat/data site | ||