More actions
| Line 638: | Line 638: | ||
| Altbrard | | Altbrard | ||
| Hedaleolfarber | | Hedaleolfarber | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Alpakian Alpakian] | |||
| Rafeme | |||
| Fanathor, Nakis, Pout | |||
| Zirsem | |||
| Hezere | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Alselbosier#sec Alselbosier] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Alselbosier#sec Alselbosier] | ||