More actions
→Cerebral Accelerators: add starter pack accelerator |
→Cerebral Accelerators: add standard cerebral accelerator |
||
| Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
| 14 days | | 14 days | ||
| Starter Packs | | Starter Packs | ||
|- | |||
| Standard Cerebral Accelerator | |||
| +3 | |||
| 35 days | |||
| Commissioned Officer Edition | |||
|} | |} | ||