More actions
Added site details. |
Tau Hopper (talk | contribs) Ore figures updated. |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Ore Type | ||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding: 5px;" | Arkonor | ||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 15,000 | |||
| align="center" | 240,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding: 5px;" | Bistot | ||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 230,000 | |||
| align="center" | 3,680,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1|| | | style="padding: 5px;" | Crokite | ||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 68,000 | |||
| align="center" | 1,088,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1|| | | style="padding: 5px;" | Dark Ochre | ||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 100,000 | |||
| align="center" | 800,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding: 5px;" | Gneiss | ||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 100,000 | |||
| align="center" | 500,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2|| | | style="padding: 5px;" | Hedbergite | ||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 200,000 | |||
| align="center" | 600,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding: 5px;" | Hemorphite | ||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 200,000 | |||
| align="center" | 600,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4|| | | style="padding: 5px;" | Jaspet | ||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 600,000 | |||
| align="center" | 1,200,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding: 5px;" | Kernite | ||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 600,000 | |||
| align="center" | 720,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding: 5px;" | Mercoxit | ||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 15,000 | |||
| align="center" | 600,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1|| | | style="padding: 5px;" | Omber | ||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 500,000 | |||
| align="center" | 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Pyroxeres | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | 400,000 | |||
| align="center" | 120,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Spodumain | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 200,000 | |||
| align="center" | 3,200,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wormhole sites]] | [[Category:Wormhole sites]] | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | |||
Revision as of 19:14, 9 April 2019
| Site Running Notes |
|---|
|
| Sleeper Ship Name | Effect(s) | Sig | Speed | Attack | Orbit | DPS/Volley | DPS/Volley | EHP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1x Sleepless Sentinel |
|
|
|
|
19 km |
202 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
2x Awakened Sentinel |
|
|
|
|
15 km |
36 |
36 |
|
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Site Total (units) | Site Total (m3) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arkonor | 1 | 15,000 | 240,000 |
| Bistot | 2 | 230,000 | 3,680,000 |
| Crokite | 1 | 68,000 | 1,088,000 |
| Dark Ochre | 1 | 100,000 | 800,000 |
| Gneiss | 1 | 100,000 | 500,000 |
| Hedbergite | 2 | 200,000 | 600,000 |
| Hemorphite | 2 | 200,000 | 600,000 |
| Jaspet | 4 | 600,000 | 1,200,000 |
| Kernite | 4 | 600,000 | 720,000 |
| Mercoxit | 1 | 15,000 | 600,000 |
| Omber | 3 | 500,000 | 300,000 |
| Pyroxeres | 5 | 400,000 | 120,000 |
| Spodumain | 1 | 200,000 | 3,200,000 |