Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Special Edition Ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Added the Praxis.
Line 236: Line 236:
| Live Event
| Live Event
| Winter, 2004
| Winter, 2004
|-
| [[Praxis]]
| Battleship
| SoCT
| EVE's 15th birthday
| May, 2018 (birthday)
|-
|-
| [[Primae]]
| [[Primae]]