More actions
mNo edit summary |
Added the Praxis. |
||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
| Live Event | | Live Event | ||
| Winter, 2004 | | Winter, 2004 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Praxis]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| SoCT | |||
| EVE's 15th birthday | |||
| May, 2018 (birthday) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Primae]] | | [[Primae]] | ||
mNo edit summary |
Added the Praxis. |
||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
| Live Event | | Live Event | ||
| Winter, 2004 | | Winter, 2004 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Praxis]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| SoCT | |||
| EVE's 15th birthday | |||
| May, 2018 (birthday) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Primae]] | | [[Primae]] | ||