Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
m Added Venture
Line 476: Line 476:
|-
|-
| [[Vengeance]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Amarr ||  || 3
| [[Vengeance]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Amarr ||  || 3
|-
| [[Venture]] || Frigates || T1 || ORE || Mining  || 0
|-
|-
| [[Vexor]] || Cruisers || T1 || Gallente || Droneboat || 2
| [[Vexor]] || Cruisers || T1 || Gallente || Droneboat || 2