More actions
→COSMOS sites: Added minmatar COSMOS sites |
→COSMOS sites: One more "site" that is not a site actually. But is still a combat signature. |
||
| Line 925: | Line 925: | ||
| Barkrik | | Barkrik | ||
|[[Nefantar Ruins]] | |[[Nefantar Ruins]] | ||
|- | |||
|Not site | |||
|Signature | |||
| Barkrik | |||
|Kyan Magdesh | |||
|- | |- | ||