Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Sovereigntynavbar: Difference between revisions

Template page
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
Cleaned up, removed red link to Station (Player-Owned) as they will soon no longer exist.
Line 3: Line 3:
| style="background:#000000; padding:0px;" | [[File:Icon corporation.png]]
| style="background:#000000; padding:0px;" | [[File:Icon corporation.png]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#000000; font-size:12px;" | Sovereignty
! style="background:#000000; font-size:12px;" | [[Sovereignty]]
|-
----
| style="background:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[Sovereignty Overview]]<br>
|-
|-
! style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Modules & Structures
! style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Modules & Structures
Line 14: Line 12:
[[Territorial Claim Unit]]<br>
[[Territorial Claim Unit]]<br>
[[Infrastructure Hub]]<br>
[[Infrastructure Hub]]<br>
[[Station (Player-Owned)]]<br>
|-
|-
! style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Mechanics
! style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Mechanics

Revision as of 20:43, 11 May 2017

Sovereignty
Modules & Structures

Entosis Link
Territorial Claim Unit
Infrastructure Hub

Mechanics

Command Nodes
Activity Defense Multiplier
Vulnerability
Capital Systemss

A template in order to keep related documents more visible.