Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Old Meanie - Cultivation Center: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
removed footer
Gyrgon (talk | contribs)
Line 64: Line 64:
| Corpii C-Type Small Nosferatu
| Corpii C-Type Small Nosferatu
| 17,9M ISK
| 17,9M ISK
| From container in second pocket
|-
| Mar 2018
| Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer
| 38,8M ISK
| From container in second pocket
| From container in second pocket
|}
|}


[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]