Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sooth Sayer: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
removed footer
Adding last location to list
Line 60: Line 60:
{{NPCTableRow|Frigate|2|Pithi Infiltrator}}
{{NPCTableRow|Frigate|2|Pithi Infiltrator}}
{{NPCTableRow|Commander Frigate|1|Era Hidaihi}}
{{NPCTableRow|Commander Frigate|1|Era Hidaihi}}
|}
== Fourth Location ==
=== First Wave ===
{{NPCTableHead}}
{{NPCTableRow|Frigate|?|}}
{{NPCTableRow|Destroyer|?|}}
|}
=== Second Wave ===
{{NPCTableHead}}
{{NPCTableRow|Frigate|?||ewar={{icon|jam|24}}}}
|}
=== Third Wave ===
{{NPCTableHead}}
{{NPCTableRow|Frigate|1|Eha Hidaiki|cargo=DED and faction frigate modules}}
|}
|}
= Loot =
= Loot =
Line 69: Line 83:
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
|  
| Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster, Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun
|  
| 65M ISK
|  
|  
|}
|}
Line 80: Line 94:
! Est. value
! Est. value
! Comments
! Comments
|-
| April 2018
| Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster, Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun
| 65M
|
|-
|-
| Nov 2014
| Nov 2014