Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Small Hemorphite, Jaspet and Kernite Deposit: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
Added {{main}}
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! Size (each)
! Size (each)
| Site Total (units)
| Site Total (units)
|-
| Fiery Kernite
| 0
| -
| -
|-
|-
| Luminous Kernite
| Luminous Kernite

Revision as of 15:41, 13 June 2017

Main article: Asteroids and ore
This article is a stub. You can help the UniWiki by expanding it.

The Small Hemorphite, Jaspet, and Kernite Deposit is a Cosmic Anomaly that can be found in high security space.

Ore Type Quantity Size (each) Site Total (units)
Luminous Kernite 2 12,000 - 14,000 26,000+
Kernite 1 16,000 16,000
Pristine Jaspet 1 7,000 7,000
Pure Jaspet 1 9,000 9,000
Jaspet 1 11,000 11,000
Radiant Hemorphite 1 11,000 11,000
Vivid Hemorphite 1 6,000 6,000
Hemorphite 1 8,000 8,000


Approximate Value = 40 million ISK