Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

NPC standings: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Corporation standings: resource wars
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
L5
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| 5.0 <br>modified  || Access to all L4 agents of that faction.
| 5.0 <br>modified  || Access to all L4 agents of that faction.
|-
| 7.0 <br>modified  || Access to all L5 agents of that faction.
|-
|-
| 8.5 <br>modified || The empire factions will offer you a faction frigate BPC via a COSMOS agent.
| 8.5 <br>modified || The empire factions will offer you a faction frigate BPC via a COSMOS agent.
Line 80: Line 82:
|-
|-
| 5.0 <br>modified || Access to L4 agent.
| 5.0 <br>modified || Access to L4 agent.
|-
| 7.0 <br>modified || Access to L5 agent.
|}
|}