More actions
→Corporation standings: resource wars |
L5 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5.0 <br>modified || Access to all L4 agents of that faction. | | 5.0 <br>modified || Access to all L4 agents of that faction. | ||
|- | |||
| 7.0 <br>modified || Access to all L5 agents of that faction. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8.5 <br>modified || The empire factions will offer you a faction frigate BPC via a COSMOS agent. | | 8.5 <br>modified || The empire factions will offer you a faction frigate BPC via a COSMOS agent. | ||
| Line 80: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5.0 <br>modified || Access to L4 agent. | | 5.0 <br>modified || Access to L4 agent. | ||
|- | |||
| 7.0 <br>modified || Access to L5 agent. | |||
|} | |} | ||