Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 97: Line 97:
| High/low
| High/low
| 1,000 units of celadon mykoserocin
| 1,000 units of celadon mykoserocin
|-
| [[Hidden Nebula]]
| Delve
| Null
| 2x unknown
|-
|-
| [[Cobra Nebula]]
| [[Cobra Nebula]]