More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| High/low? | | High/low? | ||
| 3 clouds of vermillion mykoserocin (570, 1000, 1000) | | 3 clouds of vermillion mykoserocin (570, 1000, 1000) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Profiteer Nebula]] | |||
| Lonetrek | |||
| Low | |||
| 500 units (200 + 300 units) of golden cytoserocin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]] | | [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]] | ||