More actions
m →Nebulae |
|||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| Null | | Null | ||
| 750 units of malachite cytoserocin. | | 750 units of malachite cytoserocin. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hazy Nebula]] | |||
| Delve | |||
| Null | |||
| 1 cloud with 9000 units of malachite cytoserocin. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wirling Nebula]] | |||
| Delve | |||
| Null | |||
| 2 clouds of malachite cytoserocin (quantity unknown). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crimson Nebula]] | | [[Crimson Nebula]] | ||