More actions
| Line 910: | Line 910: | ||
| L6BY-P, NUG-OF | | L6BY-P, NUG-OF | ||
| E7VE-V | | E7VE-V | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Branch/0C-PZ4#sec 0C-PZ4] | |||
| BKG-Q2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/0KTC-R#sec 0KTC-R] | | {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/0KTC-R#sec 0KTC-R] | ||