More actions
Navet okaski (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|| Android|| Evanova is an Android application for managing Eve Online characters and corporations and viewing Eve Online information.|| | || Android|| Evanova is an Android application for managing Eve Online characters and corporations and viewing Eve Online information.|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://eveboard.com/ EveBoard] || Web|| A site for viewing and sharing of EVE Online pilot character sheets. || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://eveboard.com/ EveBoard] || Web || A site for viewing and sharing of EVE Online pilot character sheets. || XML API, Discontinued and no-longer working. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://eveskillboard.com/ EVESkillBoard] || Web || A site for viewing and sharing of EVE Online pilot character sheets. || Uses ESI (EVE Swagger Interface) API. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=dk.alxb.evedroid EveDroid] || Android || EVE Droid is a character monitoring and ship fitting tool for EVE Online. || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=dk.alxb.evedroid EveDroid] || Android || EVE Droid is a character monitoring and ship fitting tool for EVE Online. || | ||