More actions
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Drone components and Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip | | Drone components and Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip | ||
| 180M ISK | | 180M ISK | ||
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 2018 | |||
| Drone components and Rogue Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier | |||
| 190M ISK | |||
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | | From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | ||
|} | |} | ||